Imię i nazwisko
Dzień tygodnia
Godziny
Sala
Aleksandrowska Agata
wtorek
10.15 - 11.15
42
Aleksandrowska - Dawidowska Sonia
poniedziałek
9.10 - 10.10
16
Aniszewska Alicja
czwartek
9.10 - 10.10
67
Marcin Baran
czwartek
16.35 - 17.35
63
Behrendt Grzegorz
wtorek
12.00 - 13.00
92
Błaszkowska Bernadetta
poniedziałek
9.10 - 10.10
76
Borawski Paweł
czwartek
13.00 - 14.00
92
Brunka Justyna
poniedziałek
10.15 - 11.15
38
Budnik Katarzyna
wtorek
9.10 - 10.10
42
Bujak Kamila
czwartek
14.50 - 15.50
39
Cyplik Dorota
poniedziałek
9.05 - 10.05
39
Czajka Violetta
wtorek
10.15 - 11.15
42
Czurgiel Adriana
środa
9.10 - 10.10
92
Dopke Elżbieta
wtorek
13.00 - 14.00
35
Drewa Patrycja
czwartek
10.15 - 11.15
67
Engelbrecht Klaudia
środa
14.50 - 15.50
42
Formella Patrycja
piątek
8.15 - 9.15
42
Gazarkiewicz Anna
poniedziałek
12.00 - 13.00
38
Grzenkowicz Iwona
czwartek
14.00 - 15.00
30
Hennig Marzena
piątek
8.15 - 9.15
42
Jakóbowska Agata
wtorek
9.10 - 10.10
42
Jelonek - Bronk Agnieszka
poniedziałek
12.00 - 13.00
67
Jurewicz Piotr
środa
13.55 - 14.55
92
Kamień Barbara
czwartek
13.00 - 14.00
42
Karczewska Katarzyna
środa
8.15 - 9.15
57
Kędra Alicja
poniedziałek
10.15 - 11.15
31
Klamrowska Sylwia
piątek
11.00 - 12.00
42
Klein Ewelina
wtorek
11.00 - 12.00
15
Kołodziej - Łukasik Malwina
wtorek
11.00 - 12.00
35
Konkol Wojciech
poniedziałek
8.15 - 9.15
35
Krystkiewicz Anita
poniedziałek
12.00 - 13.00
35
Krzemińska Marzanna
wtorek
7.45 - 8.45
42
Kummer Wiesława
poniedziałek
8.20 - 9.20
42
Lassmann Magdalena
wtorek
10.15 - 11.15
35
Lesner Agnieszka
środa
12.00 - 13.00
38
Lidzbarska Monika
wtorek
13.00 - 14.00
69
Marczyńska Marlena
piątek
9.10 - 10.10
42
Mlek Barbara
czwartek
14.50 - 15.50
42
Musiał Weronika
wtorek
9.10 - 10.10
38
Pacek - Jezierska Marta
czwartek
9.10 - 10.10
92
Papke Donata
wtorek
13.00 - 14.00
42
Podolska Wioleta
poniedziałek
15.00 - 16.00
gabinet dyrektora
Polańska Izabela
poniedziałek
10.15 - 11.15
38
Potrykus Anna
piątek
11.00 - 12.00
42
Pranczk Małgorzata
czwartek
12.15 - 13.15
42
Romińska Paulina
wtorek
11.15 - 12.15
31
Rompca Małgorzata
poniedziałek
8.15 - 9.15
38
Semmerling Marta
wtorek
12.00 - 13.00
sala terapii
Seredyn Ewa
wtorek
16.35 - 17.35
34
Sikorra Agnieszka
wtorek
15.40 - 16.40
17
Sitko Monika
środa
10.00 - 11.00
30
Skoczek Marcin
czwartek
9.10 - 10.10
38
Stanasiuk Agnieszka
poniedziałek
10.00 - 11.00
42
Stodolska Dorota
środa
15.40 - 16.40
63
Szczepańska Katarzyna
wtorek
10.15 - 11.15
sala terapii
Ściślak Dorota
piątek
8.15 - 9.15
42
Tarnowska Anna
wtorek
13.00 - 14.00
40
Weichbrodt Angelika
czwartek
10.15 - 11.15
42
Wojciechowski Piotr
środa
13.55 - 14.55
92
Wołczyńska Katarzyna
poniedziałek
12.15 - 13.15
42
Woźniak Ewa
wtorek
11.00 - 12.00
42
Joanna Zembrzuska
czwartek
13.00 - 14.00
42